F19



september 2015
söndag 6 Sep 15:30 Hammarby IP, F19 Hammarby IF – Djurgården 3-1
fredag 18 Sep 19:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 Djurgården – Umeå IK 1-4
söndag 20 Sep 15:00 Årsta IP, F19 IK Sirius – Djurgården 3-0
onsdag 30 Sep 19:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 Djurgården – AIK 0-4
oktober 2015
måndag 12 Okt 20:00 Skytteholms IP, F19 AIK – Djurgården 2-2
februari 2016
lördag 6 Feb 10:00 Bosön, F19 Träningsmatch FC HALIKKO-DJURGÅRDEN 4-2
söndag 7 Feb 12:00 Bosön, F19 Träningsmatch DJURGÅRDEN-FC HALIKKO 2-3
söndag 14 Feb 18:00 Stadshagens IP, F19 Träningsmatch DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY IF 0-3
söndag 21 Feb 14:00 Skytteholms IP, F19 Träningsmatch AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
söndag 28 Feb 19:00 Behrn Arena, F19 Träningsmatch KIF ÖREBRO-DJURGÅRDEN 5-4
mars 2016
söndag 13 Mar 14:00 Stadshagens IP, F19 Träningsmatch DJURGÅRDEN-HOVÅS BILLDAL 6-1
onsdag 16 Mar 19:30 Nacka IP, F19 JDM JÄRLA IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-7
söndag 20 Mar 09:30 Eckeröhallen, Åland, F19 Träningsmatch IFK MARIEHAMN-DJURGÅRDEN 0-7
onsdag 30 Mar 19:00 Bollstanäs IP, F19 Victoria Cup BOLLSTANÄS SK-DJURGÅRDEN 5-2
april 2016
torsdag 7 Apr 19:30 Tunavallen, F19 Träningsmatch ESKILSTUNA UNITED-DJURGÅRDEN 6-4
söndag 10 Apr 14:45 Stadshagens IP, F19 Träningsmatch DJURGÅRDEN-ORNÄS BK 3-3
lördag 16 Apr 15:00 Hjorthagens IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-SUNNANÅ SK 5-0
lördag 23 Apr 14:00 LF Arena, F19 PITEÅ IF-DJURGÅRDEN 1-3
söndag 24 Apr 10:30 Umeå Energi Arena, F19 UMEÅ IK-DJURGÅRDEN 6-1
torsdag 28 Apr 18:30 Bosön, F19 JDM DJURGÅRDEN-IFK LIDINGÖ 9-0
maj 2016
måndag 2 Maj 19:30 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-KIF ÖREBRO 1-1
lördag 7 Maj 15:00 Ljungbergsplan, F19 KVARNSVEDENS IK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-2
söndag 15 Maj 15:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 4-2
söndag 22 Maj 14:00 Farsta IP, F19 HAMMARBY-DJURGÅRDEN 0-4
juni 2016
söndag 5 Jun 13:30 Lötens IP, F19 IK SIRIUS-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
tisdag 14 Jun 19:30 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-ESKILSTUNA UNITED 4-0
måndag 20 Jun 15:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-UMEÅ IK 3-0
augusti 2016
söndag 14 Aug 15:00 Tunavallen, F19 ESKILSTUNA UNITED-DJURGÅRDEN 3-1
söndag 21 Aug 15:00 Electrolux Home Arena, F19 SUNNANÅ SK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
söndag 28 Aug 15:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-IK SIRIUS 0-2
september 2016
fredag 2 Sep 20:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-PITEÅ IF 2-1
måndag 12 Sep 19:00 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY 2-2
söndag 18 Sep 13:00 Skytteholms IP, F19 AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 5-5
måndag 26 Sep 19:30 Kristinebergs IP, F19 DJURGÅRDEN-KVARNSVEDEN 4-1
oktober 2016
måndag 3 Okt 19:30 Behrn Arena, F19 KIF ÖREBRO-DJURGÅRDEN 2-2