U19



april 2015
lördag 4 apr 16:00 Skytteholms IP, Vasalunds IF – Djurgården 1-7
lördag 11 apr 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgårdens IF – Gefle IF 1-1
lördag 18 apr 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – GIF Sundsvall 5-1
söndag 26 apr 11:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena, Assyriska FF – Djurgården 0-1
maj 2015
fredag 1 maj 15:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Kalmar FF 0-0
lördag 9 maj 13:00 Kopparvallen, Åtvidabergs FF – Djurgården 1-5
onsdag 20 maj 20:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Älvsjö AIK 5-0
lördag 23 maj 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Täby FK 7-0
söndag 31 maj 13:00 Grimsta, IF Brommapojkarna – Djurgården 2-4
juni 2015
söndag 7 jun 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Syrianska FC 7-0
torsdag 11 jun 18:30 Behrn Arena, Örebro SK – Djurgården 0-7
onsdag 17 jun 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Hammarby IF 5-0
juli 2015
lördag 25 jul 13:00 Hammarby IP, Hammarby IF – Djurgården 0-1
augusti 2015
lördag 1 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Örebro SK 2-0
söndag 9 aug 12:30 Södertälje Fotbollsarena, Syrianska FC – Djurgården 0-2
lördag 15 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – IF Brommapojkarna 2-3
söndag 23 aug 13:00 Tibblevallen, Täby FK – Djurgården 2-3
lördag 29 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – AIK 3-2
september 2015
söndag 6 sep 13:00 Älvsjö IP, Älvsjö AIK – Djurgården 0-2
lördag 12 sep 15:00 Kaknäs, Djurgården – Åtvidabergs FF 2-0
lördag 19 sep 15:00 Gasten, Kalmar FF – Djurgården 0-1
onsdag 23 sep 20:00 Skytteholms IP, AIK – Djurgården 0-2
lördag 26 sep 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Assyriska FF 2-0
oktober 2015
söndag 4 okt 14:00 Norrporten Arena, GIF Sundsvall – Djurgården 3-2
lördag 10 okt 15:00 Gavlevallen, Gefle IF – Djurgården 0-1
lördag 17 okt 14:00 Bosön, Djurgården – Vasalunds IF 1-1
lördag 24 okt 14:00 Stockholms Stadion, Djurgården-BK Häcken 3-2
november 2015
söndag 1 Nov 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena, IFK Göteborg-Djurgården 3-0
söndag 15 Nov 18:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – IFK Haninge/Brandbergen 1-0
lördag 21 Nov 16:30 Rosvalla KGA, Nyköpings BIS – Djurgården 2-6
december 2015
söndag 6 Dec 18:00 Hjorthagens IP, Djurgården – Syrianska FC
februari 2016
söndag 21 feb 00:00 Ligacupen RYNNINGE IK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-2
söndag 28 feb 00:00 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-ÅTVIDABERGS FF 7-0
mars 2016
söndag 6 mar 00:00 Ligacupen JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA-DJURGÅRDEN 0-4
söndag 13 mar 00:00 Ligacupen IK FREJ-DJURGÅRDEN 0-4
lördag 19 mar 14:00 Kärrtorps IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-ÖREBRO SK 1-0
söndag 27 mar 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena, Ligacupen MALMÖ FF-DJURGÅRDEN 4-5 e.s.
måndag 28 mar 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 4-5 e.s.
april 2016
lördag 2 apr 14:00 Bosön, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN – ÖREBRO SK 4-3
lördag 9 apr 16:00 Gavlevallen, -Allsvenskan GEFLE IF-DJURGÅRDEN 0-5
lördag 16 apr 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-GIF SUNDSVALL 2-0
söndag 24 apr 13:00 Tibblevallen, -Allsvenskan TÄBY FK-DJURGÅRDEN 1-3
fredag 29 apr 20:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ÄLVSJÖ AIK 4-2
maj 2016
lördag 7 maj 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 3-0
lördag 14 maj 13:00 Zinkensdamms IP, -Allsvenskan HAMMARBY-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
lördag 21 maj 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-SOLLENTUNA FK 1-0
söndag 29 maj 14:00 Stora Valla, -Allsvenskan DEGERFORS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-4
juni 2016
söndag 5 jun 17:00 Kopparvallen, -Allsvenskan ÅTVIDABERGS FF-DJURGÅRDEN 0-2
fredag 17 jun 19:30 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan VASALUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
onsdag 22 jun 19:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-GEFLE IF 1-0
juli 2016
söndag 24 jul 13:00 Grimsta, -Allsvenskan IF BROMMAPOJKARNA-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
lördag 30 jul 16:00 Behrn Arena, -Allsvenskan ÖREBRO SK-DJURGÅRDEN 3-3
augusti 2016
lördag 6 aug 14:00 Norrporten Arena, -Allsvenskan GIF SUNDSVALL-DJURGÅRDEN 6-0
lördag 13 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-TÄBY FK 3-1
onsdag 17 aug 16:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-JÖNKÖPING SÖDRA 1-0
lördag 20 aug 13:00 Älvsjö IP, -Allsvenskan ÄLVSJÖ AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 0-7
lördag 27 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 0-2
september 2016
lördag 3 sep 12:00 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 1-1
lördag 10 sep 15:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY 0-0
lördag 17 sep 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-DEGERFORS IF 3-1
lördag 24 sep 13:00 Skinnaråsens IP, -Allsvenskan SOLLENTUNA FK-DJURGÅRDEN 3-1
oktober 2016
lördag 1 okt 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-VASALUND 3-0
lördag 8 okt 14:00 Jordbrovallen, -Allsvenskan JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA-DJURGÅRDEN 0-2
lördag 15 okt 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ÅTVIDABERG 3-2
november 2016
lördag 19 Nov 14:00 Domnarvsvallen, Ligacupen DALKURD FF-DJURGÅRDEN 4-5
söndag 27 Nov 18:00 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-IK BRAGE 4-3
december 2016
lördag 3 Dec 18:00 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen HUDDINGE IF-DJURGÅRDEN 3-2
februari 2017
lördag 18 feb 14:00 Stadshagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-TÄBY FK 0-0
onsdag 22 feb 21:15 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen IFK LIDINGÖ-DJURGÅRDEN 3-4
mars 2017
söndag 5 mar 13:00 Karlslund Arena, Ligacupen KARLSLUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-7
söndag 12 mar 14:00 Stadshagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-AFC ESKILSTUNA 6-1
lördag 18 mar 14:00 Grimsta, Ligacupen IF BROMMAPOJKARNA-DJURGÅRDEN 5-2
april 2017
lördag 1 apr 18:00 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan SOLLENTUNA FK-DJURGÅRDEN 3-1
lördag 8 apr 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-GIF SUNDSVALL 2-1
lördag 15 apr 13:30 Djursholms IP, -Allsvenskan FC DJURSHOLM-DJURGÅRDEN 2-4
lördag 22 apr 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-GEFLE IF 5-0
lördag 29 apr 16:00 Grimsta, -Allsvenskan IF BROMMAPOJKARNA-DJURGÅRDEN 4-1
maj 2017
fredag 5 maj 20:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-VASALUNDS IF 2-2
söndag 14 maj 13:00 Behrn Arena, -Allsvenskan ÖREBRO SK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
fredag 19 maj 20:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IFK LIDINGÖ 0-0
lördag 27 maj 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY 1-2
juni 2017
lördag 3 jun 13:00 Kopparvallen, -Allsvenskan ÅTVIDABERGS FF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-0
söndag 11 jun 17:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-TÄBY FK 2-5
lördag 17 jun 15:00 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 1-0
onsdag 21 jun 18:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ASSYRISKA FF 1-2
juli 2017
lördag 29 jul 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-SOLLENTUNA FK 1-1
augusti 2017
lördag 5 aug 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-FC DJURSHOLM 2-0
lördag 12 aug 13:00 Gavlevallen, -Allsvenskan GEFLE IF-DJURGÅRDEN 3-5
onsdag 16 aug 14:00 Idrottsparken, -Allsvenskan GIF SUNDSVALL-DJURGÅRDEN 1-1
söndag 20 aug 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 3-1
fredag 25 aug 19:30 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan VASALUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 1-0
september 2017
lördag 2 sep 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ÖREBRO SK 1-1
lördag 16 sep 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ÅTVIDABERGS FF 6-1
torsdag 21 sep 19:00 Årsta IP, -Allsvenskan HAMMARBY-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
lördag 30 sep 15:30 Södertälje Fotbollsarena, -Allsvenskan ASSYRISKA FF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
oktober 2017
lördag 7 okt 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 3-1
onsdag 11 okt 20:15 Lidingövallen, -Allsvenskan IFK LIDINGÖ-DJURGÅRDEN 3-1
lördag 14 okt 13:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan TÄBY FK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-2
november 2017
lördag 11 Nov 12:00 Kaknäs, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-ASSYRISKA FF 2-2
söndag 19 Nov 14:00 Backavallen, Ligacupen VÄRMBOLS FC-DJURGÅRDEN 1-7
december 2017
fredag 1 Dec 19:30 Skytteholms IP, Ligacupen VASALUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 0-2
februari 2018
lördag 10 feb 17:30 Tele2 Arena, Träningsmatch DJURGÅRDEN-FK BODÖ/GLIMT 1-2
söndag 18 feb 16:10 Djursholms IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 3-0
fredag 23 feb 20:00 Lidingövallen, Ligacupen IFK LIDINGÖ-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
onsdag 28 feb 17:00 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-SOLLENTUNA FK 2-0
mars 2018
lördag 10 mar 13:00 Årsta IP, Ligacupen HAMMARBY-DJURGÅRDEN 1-1
söndag 18 mar 20:00 Hjorthagens IP, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-FC DJURSHOLM 7-0
torsdag 29 mar 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena, Ligacupen IFK GÖTEBORG-DJURGÅRDEN 1-3
fredag 30 mar 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-IF ELFSBORG 1-3 e str
april 2018
lördag 7 apr 17:30 Lötens IP, -Allsvenskan IK SIRIUS-DJURGÅRDEN 1-1
lördag 14 apr 14:00 Hjorthagens IP, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY 2-3
söndag 22 apr 13:30 Djursholms IP, -Allsvenskan FC DJURSHOLM-DJURGÅRDEN 1-3
lördag 28 apr 15:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-SOLLENTUNA FK 6-1
maj 2018
söndag 6 maj 14:00 Behrn Arena, -Allsvenskan ÖREBRO SK-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
lördag 12 maj 15:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 1-4
fredag 18 maj 19:30 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan VASALUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-2
fredag 25 maj 19:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-TÄBY FK 3-1
juni 2018
lördag 2 jun 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-ÅTVIDABERGS FF 2-0
söndag 10 jun 16:00 Södermalms IP, -Allsvenskan SKÖVDE AIK-DJURGÅRDEN 0-2
lördag 16 jun 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IFK LIDINGÖ 1-2
söndag 24 jun 18:00 Idrottsparken, -Allsvenskan GIF SUNDSVALL-DJURGÅRDEN 2-3
torsdag 28 jun 18:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 3-1
augusti 2018
lördag 4 aug 15:00 Kamratgården, -Allsvenskan IFK GÖTEBORG-DJUGÅRDEN 3-3
söndag 12 aug 16:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-TRELLEBORG FF 3-0
lördag 18 aug 13:00 Behrn Arena, -Allsvenskan ÖREBRO SK-DJURGÅRDEN 1-2
lördag 25 aug 16:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-IF ELFSBORG 3-1
fredag 31 aug 19:30 Skytteholms IP, -Allsvenskan VASALUNDS IF-DJURGÅRDEN 2-4
september 2018
lördag 8 sep 15:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-AIK 3-0
söndag 16 sep 13:30 Strandvallen, -Allsvenskan MJÄLLBY AIF-DJURGÅRDEN 0-1
lördag 22 sep 15:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-HAMMARBY 3-5
lördag 29 sep 15:00 Sennans IP, -Allsvenskan HALMSTADS BK-DJURGÅRDEN 1-0
oktober 2018
lördag 6 okt 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-MALMÖ FF 4-0
lördag 13 okt 14:00 Grimsta, -Allsvenskan IF BROMMAPOJKARNA-DJURGÅRDEN 2-1
lördag 20 okt 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-BK HÄCKEN 3-4
lördag 27 okt 14:00 Kaknäs, -Allsvenskan DJURGÅRDEN-TÄBY FK 1-5
november 2018
lördag 10 Nov 12:45 Kaknäs, Ligacupen DJURGÅRDEN-NYKÖPINGS BIS 7-1
söndag 18 Nov 14:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena, Ligacupen ASSYRISKA FF-DJURGÅRDEN 0-5
december 2018
söndag 2 Dec 14:00 Enskede IP, Ligacupen ENSKEDE IK-DJURGÅRDEN 0-1
l